You are here

Program Committee

ORGANIZERS OF VII SIIS FORUM:

 

Non-profit partnership for IT development support SibAcademSoft Non-profit partnership for IT development support SibAcademSoft
Арис_ц.jpg State Autonomous Institution of Novosibirsk region ARIS

 

Chairman of program committee
Juriy Jershov Chairman of united academic mathematics and informatics board of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Member of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vice chairmen 
Aleksander Marchouk Director of Informatics System Institute of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Dr. Sci. in Physics and Mathematics
Irina Travina Board Chairman of Non-Profit Partnership SibAcademSoft, Managing Director of CJSC Softlab-NSK, Head of organizing committee SIIS 2016
Members of program committee
Vyacheslav Ananyev Managing Director of OJSC DataIst
Valeriy Belenkiy Acting Rector of Siberian State University of Telecommunications and Information Sciences
Dmitriy Verkhovod Managing Directorof JSC Tekhnopark of Novosibirsk Academgorodok
Anatoliy Dubanov Member of Novosibrisk region's Government , Head of Department of Informatization and Development of Telecommunication Technology of Novosibirsk region
Olga Molchanova Vice Chairwoman of Government of Novosibrisk region, Minister of Economic Development of Novosibirsk region
Juriy Zybarev Vice Director of Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikolay Kolchanov Director of Institute of Cytology and Genetics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Member of Russian Academy of Sciences
Aleksey Logvinskiy Executive Director of Academgorodok Tekhnopark Foundation
Aleksander Lyulko Head of Department of Industry, Innovations and Enterprises of Novosibirsk Mayor’s Office
Vladimir Nikonov Managing Director of JSC Investment Development Agency of Novosibirsk region
Andrey Tyuryushkin Director of IT-cluster of Academpark
Oleg Serdyukov Managing Director of OJSC Tornado Modular Systems
Ruslan Permyakov Deputy Director of OJSC IT Security Systems
Andrey Remenniy Director of State Autonomous Institution of Novosibirsk region ARIS
Mikhail Fedoruk Rector of Novosibirsk State University
Aleksander Zhizhin Managing Director of OJSC ALEKTA"
Aleksander Nikolaenko Deputy Head of Department of Industry, Innovations and Enterprises of Novosibirsk Mayor’s Office, Head of Center for the Applications of Sciences and Technology of Novosibirsk Mayor’s Office
Sergey Shubin Head of IT and Communication Department of Transregional Association of Siberian Cities
Levan Tatunashvili Adviser to Rector of Novosibirsk State University, IT systems consultant
Vitaliy Zyulaev Assistant to President of IT directors’ club in Novosibirsk
Anastasiya Zaleskaya Director of Sibinfocenter
Aleksander Voinov President of Non-Profit Partnership DrupalSib
Sergey Pirogov OJSC Wellink Technologies
Jekaterina Shekhtman Managing Partner of OJSC INKO, Patent Counsel, LL.M.
Sergey Marjavar Head of New Project Department of OJSC ALEKTA
Aleksander Golenkov Development Director of OJSC R-Style Siberia Integration
Nikolay Tsatsenko Director of OJSC Bitrixoid
Victor Bryzgalov Director of OJSC Invaders